HAPPY BIRTHDAY NATHAN

+2 votes
5 views
ik by the time this aproved it will be ur bday

plzs save me some cake
asked 6 days ago in Other by cookie122105 (62,390 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Thanks and I will save cake for everyone on kidznet and kidztalk!!!
answered 6 days ago by NATHAN (8,530 points)
selected 6 days ago by cookie122105
;D
+1 vote
HERE IS CAKE FOR HIM!!!
answered 6 days ago by Knight Star (162,430 points)