How old were you when you found about kidzsearch?

+4 votes
19 views
I was I think like 9
asked 5 days ago in Other by NATHAN (8,440 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
11 or 12
answered 4 days ago by -GEMHeart- (156,740 points)
selected 4 days ago by NATHAN
Same
+2 votes
12 cause i turn 13 in december
answered 4 days ago by cookie122105 (62,370 points)
+2 votes
I was about 8 (I'm turning 12 in April 30th)
answered 4 days ago by Tyler043007 (54,470 points)
0 votes
8 or 9 years old
answered 4 days ago by arKZo (223,940 points)