KidzTalk

How old were you when you found about kidzsearch?

+8 votes
137 views
asked Mar 13, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,550 points)
I was I think like 9
commented Jul 31 by anonymous


12 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
selected Mar 13, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
11 or 12
commented Mar 13, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
Same
commented Aug 1 by Roy&Emma

Good answerthumbs_up

0 votes
answered Aug 1 by Roy&Emma
I was 10 and my brother was 7.
0 votes
answered Jul 31 by Queeny (124,890 points)
11, I've been here for 2 years now
0 votes
answered Jul 31 by JD2005
I was 13. Wish I could have found it out earlier :)
0 votes
answered Jul 30 by Jane
I was 11.
0 votes
answered Jul 30 by knightstar
11 got it at 9
0 votes
answered Jul 29 by Lemony The Bean (102,390 points)
I was twelve! I’d been on KS for a while once I joined, but I officially got an account on Halloween last year :)
0 votes
answered Jul 29 by Shinning Lily,shinning Lilly
8 or 9
+4 votes
answered Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous
I was 10.
0 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
8 or 9 years old