Quiz About Me 2

+7 votes
31 views
asked Mar 13, 2019 in Challenge / Quizzes by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)

EASY

1. Age?

2. Hair and eye color?

3. Nicknames?

HARD

5. Month and year I joined?

5. Type and names of my pets?

6.  Desired profession?

BONUS

7. First ever KT username?

8. Fashion sense?

9. Religion?

 

OTHER (optional)

10. Harry Potter house?

11. Fave anime?

12. Preferred language to learn?

 

Comment with your answers!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 13, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
13

Dont know

Gem
commented Mar 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
same  i am too lazy to type
0 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
A) 14, brown hair, hazel eyes,  Gen

B) September 2016, you have two pet rats, maybe a fish, and a dog, manga artist

C) I think you might have had Gemheart Lila as your first username, but deleted the Lila part since you didn't want to put you real name, Christian, casual look

10) Gryffindor?

11) Bleach?

12) Japanese
commented Mar 14, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
You've been paying attention! You only a got a few wrong.

B) Yes, only I have 1 pet rat now and my fish died (oh well).

C) It was actually "FancyRatLover" or "ChristianGirl"!

10) Ravenclaw, actually!

 

You got only 3/4 out of 12 wrong!