Quiz About Me 2

+3 votes
12 views

EASY

1. Age?

2. Hair and eye color?

3. Nicknames?

HARD

5. Month and year I joined?

5. Type and names of my pets?

6.  Desired profession?

BONUS

7. First ever KT username?

8. Fashion sense?

9. Religion?

 

OTHER (optional)

10. Harry Potter house?

11. Fave anime?

12. Preferred language to learn?

 

Comment with your answers!

asked Mar 13 in Challenge / Quizzes by -GEMHeart- (158,380 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
13

Dont know

Gem
answered Mar 13 by NATHAN (8,570 points)
same  i am too lazy to type
0 votes
A) 14, brown hair, hazel eyes,  Gen

B) September 2016, you have two pet rats, maybe a fish, and a dog, manga artist

C) I think you might have had Gemheart Lila as your first username, but deleted the Lila part since you didn't want to put you real name, Christian, casual look

10) Gryffindor?

11) Bleach?

12) Japanese
answered 6 days ago by arKZo (226,040 points)
You've been paying attention! You only a got a few wrong.

B) Yes, only I have 1 pet rat now and my fish died (oh well).

C) It was actually "FancyRatLover" or "ChristianGirl"!

10) Ravenclaw, actually!

 

You got only 3/4 out of 12 wrong!