KidzTalk

KidzSearch has been loading slow for me today...

+10 votes
129 views
asked Mar 13, 2019 in KidzNet by -GEMHeart- (292,680 points)
IDK if it's just my computer, but it's dreadfully slow. I haven't tried it with any other websites but IDK. Is anyone else having this problem?
commented Mar 14, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
No


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,970 points)
Hm. Same!
+1 vote
answered Mar 14, 2019 by im kanye (374,680 points)
Not for me, it might just be you!
+3 votes
answered Mar 14, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
commented Mar 14, 2019 by Ammy K,

Yeah, probably. That happens to me a lot. Nice job adding the link!

in_love

+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by arkzo (425,400 points)
Nope, it isn't doing that for me.
+3 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
noooooo