Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

New quiz

+5 votes
46 views
asked Mar 14, 2019 in Challenge / Quizzes by anonymous


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 14, 2019 by arkzo (418,880 points)
I got 80%, not too bad
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by lypi123 (7,130 points)
20%
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.

I got 20%. I made one, too! Click here to take the quiz! BTW~ Red+Black Does NOT make purple! That was just a typo! I meant to say Red+Blue. Sorry everyone!

commented Mar 15, 2019 by toad aka star (320,110 points)
i got 86% I know you well! Lol
+1 vote
answered Mar 15, 2019 by toad aka star (320,110 points)
60!