New quiz

+3 votes
15 views asked 3 days ago in Challenge / Quizzes by anonymous


4 Answers

+1 vote
I got 80%, not too bad
answered 3 days ago by arKZo (223,940 points)
+2 votes
20%
answered 3 days ago by lypi123 (2,810 points)
+2 votes

I got 20%. I made one, too! Click here to take the quiz! BTW~ Red+Black Does NOT make purple! That was just a typo! I meant to say Red+Blue. Sorry everyone!

answered 2 days ago by Ammy K.
i got 86% I know you well! Lol
+1 vote
60!
answered 2 days ago by Knight Star (161,300 points)