Here is how you register

+8 votes
33 views
asked Mar 15, 2019 in How-To by OpalGemStar (54,610 points)
Click REGISTER at the top.

Type in your parents email,your username,password.

Your parents will get an email to confirm.

Finally,you are a registered user!

Thank you for reading!!!
commented Mar 20, 2019 by anonymous
hello cookie monster i wanted to know if you are a video editor or you know friends and family that do video editing its for a project im doing for school i spell bad sorry just comment back after you read this bye
commented Jun 24, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,610 points)
Sorry I answered this late. 3 months late...

I love to edit vids! I use iMovie, Apple Clips, Toontastic, Powtoon...

If you want anything else to do with video editing, I’d be happy to help! I hope you got this message, and I hope you are still available :)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 15, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
That's how to do it!
0 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,020 points)
yeah