KidzTalk

Look at this cool new website I found!

+9 votes
134 views
asked Mar 16, 2019 in General Entertainment by Ammy K.

Click here to play a fun online game called Dump, Date, Marry! If you are a boy, you will most likely want to play this version. 

                                      HAVE FUN!



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 10 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
It says buy this domain
0 votes
answered Mar 16, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Cool game!
+1 vote
answered Mar 16, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
What is it is it bad.

My school blocks it
+1 vote
answered Mar 16, 2019 by Queeny (130,370 points)
Lol, I put date to Bugs Bunny, marry to Santa Claus, and dump to Zac Effron!