KidzTalk

I NEED HELP!!!

+10 votes
147 views
asked Mar 16, 2019 in KidzNet by crsat

DAD IS NOT MAKEING A ACOUNT!



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Ada4
Ask your dad or if he's not letting you and you just wanna do it then if you have a gmail account or you know someone who does they can verify you
+1 vote
answered Jan 31, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
Sorry!
+2 votes
answered Nov 16, 2019 by Sunset

I feel youhamster-facejawdrop

 

+3 votes
answered Mar 16, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
You can make your own Gmail account and accept the verification request on your own.
+3 votes
answered Mar 16, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
Maybe you can ask your mom or make one yourself