Do you want to see a cartoon version of you?

+4 votes
68 views

Describe how you look like using these questions:

What color is your skin?

What is your gender?

Do you have a pointy chin or a round one?

What color is your eyes?

What color is your hair?

What hairstyle/shape is your hair?

I will try my best to make it look like you!

 

asked Mar 16 in Manga/Anime/Cartoons by Cookie_Monster (5,220 points)


9 Answers

+4 votes

My skin is olive-tone.

I am female.

I have a round chin.

I have dark brown eyes. So dark, in fact, that at first it is hard to tell my irises and pupils apart.

I have light brown hair with gold-ish and shiny brown highlights in it.

I have hair a little shorter than shoulder length. It is shorter in the back than in the front, and when I don't take care of it enough, it looks greasy.

I also have red and pink glasses.

 

I hope these help! innocent

answered Mar 17 by Ammy K.

Click here to see your avatar!

Cool! How did you do that?

My little secret wink_smile

+4 votes
I have tan skin but not too tan.

I am a girl

I have pointy sort of roundish chin

I have dark brown eyes

I have black hair

My hair is shoulder length
answered Mar 17 by Taiwan2006

+3 votes
Do you use this?

https://www.cartoonify.de/
answered Mar 18 by arKZo (256,110 points)
Darn it, arKZo! You gave it all away!

J.K!
Yeah
+4 votes
White, girl, pointyish, hazel, brown, it is an angled shoulder length cut.

 

Thank you!
answered Mar 18 by -GEMHeart- (167,850 points)

+2 votes

I'm a girl, my skin's almost as pale as paper, I have a square jaw, my eyes are green, and my hair is dirty blonde and shoulder length! 

(I also wear square glasses btw)

 

teeth_smile

answered Mar 19 by Queeny (79,240 points)

+2 votes
My skin color is white and I'm a girl. I have a round chin and my eyes are hazel. My hair is dark brown. My hair is also shoulder length and straight.
answered Mar 20 by Knight Star (183,840 points)
Sorry,I will do it tomorrow. I don't have time

+1 vote

answered Mar 20 by cookie122105 (69,620 points)
0 votes
My skin is olive tinted.           I am female.        My chin is pointed         my eyes are green.          My hair is golden brown               my hair is in a bun hope this helps!!!!!!
answered Mar 23 by SewingHedgies101 (2,030 points)

0 votes
Yes my hair is reddish brown my eyes are dark brown I have a round chin I am a female   

My hair falls right in the middle of my back I have light brown freckles on my face and I have tanish skin. I also have lightish  blue glasses
answered Mar 27 by AGAM (1,790 points)

Thank you