Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Cool MLP quiz!

+7 votes
68 views
asked Mar 17, 2019 in Fiction by Ammy K.

I made this quiz using a really cool website. If the link doesn't work, just comment or answer that. Have Fun!

Ultimate_MLP_Quiz.com



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 17, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)

+2 votes
answered Mar 18, 2019 by arkzo (418,500 points)
It doesn't work for me either.
+4 votes
answered Mar 18, 2019 by Ammy K.
edited Mar 18, 2019

Okay........ try this link instead.

http://www.quiz-maker.com/QQWWEWU

PS~ I changed this link more recently, so it should work. 

Here is the actual link for the MLP quiz.

 

+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2019 by toad aka star (319,140 points)
Cool quiz!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (516,230 points)
Cool