Co-op with GemHeart.

+5 votes
8 views
Im going to draw my character and post it, buuuut if you wanna find pic go ahead!

 

Personality: Loyal, Spunky, Outgoing.

Appearance: brown hair with blue streak, school outfit, ear piercings.
asked Mar 20 in Books by FunHeart1010 (23,440 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
I'll try to find some online in a bit!
answered Mar 20 by Knight Star (182,220 points)
+1 vote
Okay! BTW what should the school outfit be?

Would you rather it be a normal school or a "vampire" school as you said earlier?
answered Mar 20 by -GEMHeart- (167,210 points)