To day is my birthday!

+7 votes
57 views
asked Mar 20, 2019 in Personal by lypi123 (6,880 points)

March 20, 2019.birthday-cakeyay



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 20, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Happy B-Day!!! How old are you turning?
commented Mar 24, 2019 by lypi123 (6,880 points)
10
+4 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU, HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU, HAPPY BIRTHDAY DEAR LYPI, HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU! (and many more!)
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
Happy birthday!
+4 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by Ammy K.
Cool! My mom's birthday is on March 21st. Happy B-day!
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)
Happy (little late) birthday!