top 10 most popular kidzsearch users

+7 votes
46 views
asked Mar 20, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,040 points)

1 gemheart

2 arkzo 

3 knightstar

4 Queeny

5 meeeeeeeeee

6 nathan

7 lou the luver

8 lypi

❤️GryffindorGal❤️

10 luna midnight



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by arkzo (386,920 points)
selected Mar 21, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Awesome!
+4 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
;)
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by Ammy K.

Um..... This is cool and all, but can we just say most active instead of most popular? Cause,there are a lot of other users out there, you know?

commented Mar 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
ur only saying is cause   u are not there