KidzTalk

Ammy K., Cookie Monster, Where R U?

+10 votes
96 views
asked Mar 21, 2019 in Other by im kanye (374,540 points)
I was wondering if we could get started on the first chapter tomorrow, but it seems y'all aren't on /:


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by Ammy K.
Sorry! I was busy all day! TTYL! Who's doing the first chapter?
commented Mar 22, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I would like to make the second chapter, so either you or Cookie Monster.
commented Mar 22, 2019 by Ammy K.
Okay. Cookie_Monster, do you want to do the first chapter?
commented Mar 22, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Hopefully, she responds soon, if she doesn't I'll just make the first chapter.
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by Cookie_Monster
Um I'm suggesting a Prolouge first
commented Mar 22, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I usually don't do prologues when I'm co-op because I never know who do it.