KidzTalk

Art of Mine

+11 votes
182 views
asked Mar 22, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by thou_exoticmobiki (390 points)

((Please take note that his art is a few months old and drawn with a mouse! It's not the best but I hope for opinions))

commented Jun 11, 2019 by 3mely (2,270 points)
Nice! Might I suggest using a program called FireAlpaca? It's free and it comes with a line smoother! I use it on my computer all the time!


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 9 by Autumn (34,090 points)
you can draw really well with a mouse!
+1 vote
answered Apr 28 by Yassss
Cool! I like the third one!
+3 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous

I tried to draw with my mouse once,it wasn't good at all. Drawing with mouse is very hard. It's so amazing that you drew it with a mouse!grinning

+3 votes
answered Mar 23, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
They look very nice!
+4 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by Queeny (130,330 points)
I like it! Impressive that you drew it with a mouse, I don't do digital often but before I got my drawing tablet I used MS paint and a mouse, it was really hard lol
+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Great art!