KidzTalk

What do these mean.......... emoji riddle!

+7 votes
218 views
asked Mar 24, 2019 in Polls by lypi123 (9,010 points)

these mean? eareyekissnoseraised-hand5_______?



7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 24, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
selected Mar 25, 2019 by lypi123
 
Best answer
The 5 senses!Hearing, sight, taste, smell, and touch!
0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)

The five senses

Hearing

Vision

Taste

Smell

Touch

 

The order of their development goes as follows 

touch, taste, smell, hearing, and sight. ​ 

+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,270 points)
The 5 senses.
+2 votes
answered Mar 25, 2019 by yeet yeet
emojies
+2 votes
answered Mar 25, 2019 by becka
+2 votes
answered Mar 25, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
5 senses, that's what it is!!
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
5 senses