KidzTalk

Who. Am. I?

+7 votes
106 views
asked Mar 27, 2019 in Other by anonymous
I saw another user do this, so I shall follow along.

How am I? I will give a few hints that may help. My house traits are pride and ambition. I have a sister. I have a dog. My favorite character is Narcissa Malfoy. I'm turning 12 soon. I'm writing two stories currently.

Now, can you guess?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,440 points)
Knight star. You love the Malfoy's, You write stories, and you have a sister. Twins infact.
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2019 by dragon knight (366,140 points)
I would say Cookie Monster cuz Ammy K. already did one like this
commented Mar 28, 2019 by OpalGemStar (56,810 points)
No,it is not me.
commented Mar 29, 2019 by dragon knight (366,140 points)
K
+2 votes
answered Mar 27, 2019 by Ammy K.

Call me a cheater, but, like, every single post including the word Malfoy was posted by Knight Star when I searched it. Also I think that Slytherins are ambitious, so Knight Star?