KidzTalk

I am new

+10 votes
77 views
asked Mar 28, 2019 in Other by AGAM (2,640 points)
I just joined


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,440 points)
selected Mar 31, 2019 by AGAM
 
Best answer
Welcome! Hope you enjoy here!
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (606,240 points)
Welcome! Yay
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by dragon knight (366,200 points)
welcome to ks
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by gitl

Do you need help hai

+3 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by Ammy K.
Cool! Welcome to kidzsearch!
+3 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by anonymous
Welcome