KidzTalk

I am new

+10 votes
118 views
asked Mar 28, 2019 in Other by AGAM (2,680 points)
I just joined


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
 
Best answer
Welcome! Hope you enjoy here!
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (747,900 points)
Welcome! Yay
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
welcome to ks
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by gitl

Do you need help hai

+3 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by Ammy K.
Cool! Welcome to kidzsearch!
+3 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by anonymous
Welcome