KidzTalk

What book are you finishing for Harry Potter and what is your fav character?

+9 votes
108 views
asked Mar 28, 2019 in Inspirational by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)
I'm working on Harry Potter:chamber of secrets so my favorite character is Colin. I received a spoiler alert about him though,so don't post any spoilers! Plz,cuz I keep getting some.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 29, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Mine is Narcissa.
+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2019 by joney
still on the first 1