First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Does anyone here loooooooove cats ?!

+10 votes
96 views
asked Mar 29, 2019 in Pets / Animals by jane
I love cats. I would own 100,000,000,000,000,000 cats if I could ! Does any body else like cats ?!


9 Answers

+4 votes
answered Mar 30, 2019 by NATHAN (63,110 points)
I do, btw a cat ad just popped up lol
commented Dec 9, 2019 by cat lover
why
+4 votes
answered Apr 1, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,960 points)
I like cats! One of my OCs is a kitty ;D
+4 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by C.Clay
I love cats
+4 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by Snickerdoodles
I LOVE cats!
+3 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by Kitten (538,190 points)
Yaaaaaaassss
+4 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by LunaLight (88,200 points)
I like cats, but that many would blow up your house.
commented Oct 17, 2019 by Kitten (538,190 points)
Lol
+5 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (66,750 points)
I LOVE CATS SO MUCH!!!
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by Super Awesome Space Kitten
Oh yeeeeesssss!!!!!!
commented Oct 19, 2019 by Kitten (538,190 points)
I love your username!
commented Nov 1, 2019 by Super Awesome Space Kitten
Thanks! :)
commented Nov 1, 2019 by Kitten (538,190 points)
:D
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by anonymous
Yes, I love cats so much!
commented Nov 7, 2019 by Kitten (538,190 points)
Same here!