KidzTalk

Does anyone here loooooooove cats ?!

+12 votes
201 views
asked Mar 29, 2019 in Pets / Animals by jane
I love cats. I would own 100,000,000,000,000,000 cats if I could ! Does any body else like cats ?!


13 Answers

0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Catlover
I love cats so much even though mine die a lot how many cats have u had ?
0 votes
answered May 6 by Emmy
Mom allergict to gatos i only like kittins
0 votes
answered May 6 by Crazykat136
But ya i like kats
0 votes
answered May 6 by Jane
I do! I have 4 cats. There's Babydoll (she's the oldest), a disgusting old beast (she's almost 9 years old now). She's an orange tabby, unlike most, who are male instead of female. Babydoll's eyes are yellow. There's Jane (the next to youngest), a small, skinny, fluffy calico with golden eyes. There's Melman (the next to oldest), an big orange cat with gold eyes who likes to drool when he's happy. And then there's Freya (she's the youngest), a light orange tabby with blue eyes and big ears (she's a listening cat).
commented May 6 by Crazykat136
Your not jane and whoever you are stop
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by anonymous
Yes, I love cats so much!
commented Nov 7, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Same here!
+2 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by Super Awesome Space Kitten
Oh yeeeeesssss!!!!!!
commented Oct 19, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
I love your username!
commented Nov 1, 2019 by Super Awesome Space Kitten
Thanks! :)
commented Nov 1, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
:D
+5 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
I LOVE CATS SO MUCH!!!
+4 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
I like cats, but that many would blow up your house.
commented Oct 17, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Yaaaaaaassss
+4 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by Snickerdoodles
I LOVE cats!