Am i not leaving?

+7 votes
59 views
asked Mar 30, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (62,130 points)
edited Mar 30, 2019 by NATHAN

If you guys thought i was quiting i wasnt i was on vacation



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 30, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
selected Mar 30, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
Okay!
+2 votes
answered Mar 30, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
Huh? *confused*
+1 vote
answered Apr 1, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
the good u r back