KidzTalk

Appartently I Have To Go... (Away, Forever)

+8 votes
130 views
asked Apr 1, 2019 in Other by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)

And leave you guys. IDK why, but I do need to go and find a place where I can rebuild my life and find out where I'm going from here. i'm sorry this so abrupt. I am leaving permanently, so I won't get to see you guys again. 

Thank you to my friends: Knight, FH, Queeny, Albi, Jay, Ammy, CookieMonster, Cookie, etc,,, Tyler, Luna, etc... sorry if I forgot you, I wrote this in a big rush! See you, love you, hope we meet again.

 

 

 

LOOK below for a collection of shout-outs to everyone I'll miss (pass my signoff).

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-GEMMY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUCKA!!!!! I GOT YA!!!!

HAPPY APRIL FOOLS! !!!!!!! I'M NOT LEAVING Y'ALL SO DONT GET MAD AT ME, I WOULDNT EVER DO THIS TO YOU GUYS UNLESS IT WAS A PRIL FOOLS  joke XD

commented Apr 2, 2019 by Sky0693
okay this is the fake version of reddit right?
commented Apr 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
What? No. This is KidzTalk. NOT Reddit.


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 3, 2019 by Ammy K.
I was SUPER confused at first. And, yay! I’m mentioned!
+1 vote
answered Apr 2, 2019 by I am 2 lazy 2 sign in, this is Luna
Thank flarfing god I read the black part. NEVER DO DAT!
+3 votes
answered Apr 1, 2019 by anonymous

For those who can't read it

SUCKA!!!!! I GOT YA!!!!

HAPPY APRIL FOOLS! !!!!!!! I'M NOT LEAVING Y'ALL SO DONT GET MAD AT ME, I WOULDNT EVER DO THIS TO YOU GUYS UNLESS IT WAS A PRIL FOOLS  joke XD
asked 9 hours a

+2 votes
answered Apr 1, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I didn't believe ya anyways haah!
+3 votes
answered Apr 1, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
lol i  believed it  untill i saw the highlight part
+3 votes
answered Apr 1, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
LOLL!! GOT MEHHH!