KidzTalk

Let's get the most answers of saying Hi or hello!

+11 votes
146 views
asked Apr 3, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,540 points)
Hi!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Apr 3, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
hello


16 Answers

+6 votes
answered Apr 3, 2019 by Queeny (122,670 points)
selected Apr 6, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
Heylo!!!
0 votes
answered Feb 9 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,110 points)

Well Hi!tomatoe

+2 votes
answered Dec 21, 2019 by OpalGemStar (56,810 points)
Hi! Same person :)
+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2019 by KITTEN (605,720 points)
Can we do other languages too, such as Spanish or something like that?
commented Dec 21, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (86,400 points)
Don’t see why not! It all means he same thing, sooo.... Konichiwa!
commented Dec 21, 2019 by KITTEN (605,720 points)
okay
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2019 by Milan
Hey how yall doing


hey call me Taylor


thanks text me back as soon as possible.
commented Dec 20, 2019 by KITTEN (605,720 points)
Hi
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2019 by Jabber (26,500 points)

HI!!!

+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,370 points)

HELLO! hai

+3 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by KITTEN (605,720 points)
Hi hello
+4 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,500 points)

HI

+5 votes
answered Apr 9, 2019 by Ammy K.
Hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!???!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

XDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXD!!!!!!!!! (And so on....)