KidzTalk

What's you favorite sport teams?

+7 votes
53 views
asked Apr 6, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,290 points)
What are your favorite sport teams for all kinds of sports!?!

NFL Patriots

NBA Golden State and LA Lakers

Soccer IDK?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 8 by PrincessKittens Left (201,830 points)
NFL Tenessee Titans... Though im not from tenessee but whatever!

MLB Washington Nationals... Im not rrom D.C. Either... Im from South Carolina
+2 votes
answered Apr 6, 2019 by toad aka star (342,560 points)
IDK any!