KidzTalk

10,000 club

+6 votes
92 views
asked Apr 6, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (64,390 points)
Hey kidzsearch I know you have a club for 50,000-100,000 I was wondering if you could add a 10,000 club. Thxs!


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Apr 7, 2019 by kidzsearch (140,290 points)
selected Apr 8, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer

We just added a 10,000 point club  Thanks for the suggestion!

KidzSearch

+3 votes
answered Apr 6, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
That would be cool!
+3 votes
answered Apr 6, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
They have a 10,000 club.