First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

I got 10000 points!

+6 votes
85 views
asked Apr 7, 2019 in 10,000 Points Club by NATHAN (63,140 points)
Yay


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 7, 2019 by toad aka star (326,870 points)
selected Apr 7, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
Good for you! Hopefully I'll reach 200,000 points soon!
+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2019 by arkzo (420,240 points)
Congrats!
+2 votes
answered May 29, 2019 by Ammy-k (24,740 points)
Me too
+2 votes
answered May 29, 2019 by -Moonlight- (61,150 points)

Congrats!!11!!teeth_smile

commented Dec 10, 2019 by Chee- Toast
Well I don't but good job