KidzTalk

What was your first question and answer you wrote

+7 votes
63 views
asked Apr 7, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,540 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2019 by arkzo (423,840 points)
selected Apr 7, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
I've asked questions before this anonymously, but I don't remember what they are. (So I'm going to put first question/answer on this account)

 

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/2565/what-language-are-you-learning

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/1151/what-does-hablo-mean
+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2019 by dragon knight (366,140 points)
Who's your fav HP Character