First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Birthdays

+6 votes
66 views
asked Apr 7, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,110 points)
When's your birthday?!?

If you want to you can say your age.

Mine is March 13 (it passed already)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 7, 2019 by arkzo (420,080 points)
My birthday is September 4th.
+1 vote
answered Apr 7, 2019 by toad aka star (325,350 points)
June 4th. In two months.
+1 vote
answered Apr 8, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,960 points)
June 12th!
0 votes
answered Apr 10, 2019 by anonymous

april&#+&* hgbgfccits actually April 21.