KidzTalk

Who watches the YouTuber flamingo/albertsstuff

+6 votes
58 views
asked Apr 8, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,540 points)
I do
commented Apr 22, 2019 by the (1,700 points)
i do now :P


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 17, 2019 by the (1,700 points)
i used to.

someone in a game thought i was flamingo when i wore his shirt

that was funny and i was with my friends when it happened
+3 votes
answered Apr 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,460 points)
I watch him a lil bit... i like denis better tho, or sketch...