KidzTalk

Who plays Roblox?

+6 votes
101 views
asked Apr 8, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (68,050 points)
edited Apr 8, 2019 by NATHAN

I do and this is me

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2019 by arkzo (424,540 points)
Sometimes I play roblox.
+3 votes
answered Apr 8, 2019 by kidzsearch (146,670 points)
Please don't give or request out any usernames.

Thanks,

KidzSearch
commented Apr 8, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)
Sorry