Does anybody need help in english?

+2 votes
17 views

I can help with the following:

  • Writing
  • Spelling
  • Grammar
  • Handwriting
  • And a little bit of ESL.
 
Just tell me your username, grade, method of schooling (Such as public, private or home school) what you need help with and how urgent it is. I may not be able to get back to you super quickly, but I will do my best. 
asked Apr 13 in English by Ammy K.
edited Apr 14


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Yes! Writing. I'm 6th, I'm not any of the three but let's go with public. Not that urgent, but I still need it.
answered Apr 15 by Knight Star (183,770 points)
+1 vote
Nope, but thanks for asking
answered Apr 14 by NATHAN (18,110 points)
+1 vote

yay

No I am pretty much the top of my class.

answered Apr 15 by SecretSlimer101:)
Good for you!