KidzTalk

Who plays card games

+6 votes
70 views
asked Apr 14, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (68,730 points)
What is your favorite card game

Mine is speed (AKA spid)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 17, 2019 by the (1,700 points)
mine is pokemon

i love pokemon so yeah

my deck is just stuff i found laying around soooooo
+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2019 by arkzo (424,860 points)
I like playing solitaire, war, blackjack and more.