Who plays card games

+3 votes
9 views
What is your favorite card game

Mine is speed (AKA spid)
asked Apr 14 in Other by NATHAN (18,110 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
I like playing solitaire, war, blackjack and more.
answered Apr 14 by arKZo (256,050 points)
+1 vote
mine is pokemon

i love pokemon so yeah

my deck is just stuff i found laying around soooooo
answered 6 days ago by poppyweasel32 (1,150 points)