KidzTalk

Q&A with NATHAN

+5 votes
69 views
asked Apr 14, 2019 in Personal by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Ask me anything, I I'll try to answer as many as I can!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 18, 2019 by Ammy K.
Hello! What's up with you?
+3 votes
answered Apr 18, 2019 by Gibgib52
what collage would you choose if you could choose and that exist?
commented Apr 18, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Hmmmmmmm...

Probly the most expensive one lol