What is your most highest viewed post?

+4 votes
47 views
asked Apr 14, 2019 in Personal by lypi123 (6,880 points)
Name of post.

Views of post.

Tags.

Funny, Sad , Awesome ( etc.) Answers


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 14, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
+2 votes
answered Apr 14, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
My highest viewed question was "What's your favorite color". It has 34 answers and 2635 views with 26 votes.
+3 votes
answered Apr 16, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (72,980 points)

Mine is called How To Lose Weight, it has 3,042 views and 1 answer, and has 4 upvotes. https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/12279/advice-on-how-to-lose-weight

+2 votes
answered Apr 17, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)