What is your most highest viewed post?

+2 votes
26 views
Name of post.

Views of post.

Tags.

Funny, Sad , Awesome ( etc.) Answers
asked 4 days ago in Personal by lypi123 (3,340 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered 4 days ago by NATHAN (17,200 points)
+1 vote
My highest viewed question was "What's your favorite color". It has 34 answers and 2635 views with 26 votes.
answered 4 days ago by arKZo (255,300 points)
+2 votes

Mine is called How To Lose Weight, it has 3,042 views and 1 answer, and has 4 upvotes. https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/12279/advice-on-how-to-lose-weight

answered 3 days ago by Tyler043007 (55,390 points)
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by Knight Star (182,130 points)