KidzTalk

How many users are there on kidznet and kidztalk?

+7 votes
79 views
asked Apr 15, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (63,540 points)
How many users are there on kidznet and kidztalk?


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 15, 2019 by the (1,700 points)
selected Apr 16, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer

last i checked,7,670 users on kidztalk but idk search :P

commented Apr 16, 2019 by anonymous

Wow. How did you check that? 

commented Apr 16, 2019 by the (1,700 points)
checked it n my profile :)
0 votes
answered Apr 10 by KITTEN (608,460 points)
Current stats

There are 8,936 users on kidztalk

There are 10,631 questions on kidztalk

There are 20,589 comments in kidztalk

There are 28,768 answers on Kidztalk
+3 votes
answered Apr 16, 2019 by dragon knight (366,880 points)
I have no idea!! But maybe thousands!