How many users are there on kidznet and kidztalk?

+2 votes
21 views
How many users are there on kidznet and kidztalk?
asked Apr 15 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (18,110 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

last i checked,7,670 users on kidztalk but idk search :P

answered Apr 15 by poppyweasel32 (1,150 points)
selected Apr 16 by NATHAN

Wow. How did you check that? 

checked it n my profile :)
+2 votes
I have no idea!! But maybe thousands!
answered Apr 16 by Knight Star (183,770 points)