First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Welcome to kidztalk g1000!

+6 votes
62 views
asked Apr 16, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,130 points)
commented Apr 18, 2019 by oofthrowaway1234
this is my first post


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Apr 16, 2019 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
selected Apr 17, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
Welcome!
+4 votes
answered Apr 16, 2019 by Ammy K.
Yeah! Hi there!
+4 votes
answered Apr 17, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (74,220 points)
What's that?
commented Apr 17, 2019 by anonymous
A new user who just got an account.
+2 votes
answered Sep 2, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Welcome! I hope you enjoy kidztalk and all the great memories.