250,000 points

+6 votes
29 views
asked Apr 17 in 250,000 Point Club by arKZo (282,540 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
I could only dream of that many points!
answered Jun 7 by Kitten (11,560 points)
selected Jun 12 by arKZo
+3 votes
Awesome!!!! Great job!!!
answered Apr 18 by -GEMHeart- (180,860 points)
+3 votes
Sweet!  I saw your badge at the bottom of the screen!
answered Apr 18 by Ammy K.
+2 votes
Haha! I'm close, just 60,000 more till I'm in that club!
answered Jun 8 by Knight Star (194,210 points)
+1 vote
Only 200k more for me! LOL
answered Jun 10 by TylerTheDrummer (56,600 points)
edited Jun 10 by TylerTheDrummer