KidzTalk

I have only 5 days left of school!

+5 votes
87 views
asked Apr 18, 2019 in Personal by lypi123 (8,160 points)
How many days do you have or are you out?


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 22, 2019 by NATHAN (63,540 points)
June
+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2019 by dragon knight (366,240 points)
May 31st. I hate the end of school.
+1 vote
answered Apr 18, 2019 by arkzo (423,840 points)
I'm on spring break right now, and will be going out on May 31.
+2 votes
answered Apr 18, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,510 points)
I'll be out at the end of May.