KidzTalk

Does any other boy have long hair like me?

+8 votes
136 views
asked Apr 18, 2019 in Fashion/Style by Gibgib52 (700 points)
just seeing if anyone on kidztalk is like me :)
commented Jun 14, 2020 by I know
Yes I've seen boy's with long hair!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by Jabber (26,700 points)
my brother does
+3 votes
answered Apr 18, 2019 by cakm (460 points)
Yeah, I've been growing mine for six years.