KidzTalk

Who are you?

+6 votes
212 views
asked Apr 18, 2019 in Preteen /Tween Club by Sam

Pleas e put your usename, hobbys, bday, and othher info for me, 

  • Knight Star
  • Gemhart
  • Cutter girl
  • Luna’s midnight
  • Luna moonlight
  • NATHAN
  • Ammy K.
  • L
  • Kitten
 
 
And everybody else.


13 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 11 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I'm Tyler, I like to play the drums and play PC games.  I was born in April 30th, 2007, I'm about to turn 13.  I have the same username on KidzNet.
+2 votes
answered Feb 11 by Queeny (127,220 points)
This post gives me creepy vibes but aight.

Queeny

Hobbies- drawing, reading, baking, and other basic stuff.

Birthday- no.
+2 votes
answered Feb 11 by CoralSophie08 (22,000 points)
Ummm, I’m Monkeymad60. I like to dance ballet and read. I was born in September.  I also like squishies. Like, a lot.
+4 votes
answered Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous
Why are asking though?
+2 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)

Ok.I'm Jellyfishlover. My hobby's are cooking, baking, gymnastics, drawing.I also like jellyfish, whales, tv, reading, writing stories(I never finish them.I don't have the patience!teeth_smile), and music.My fave bands/singers are The Beatles, Imagine Dragons,Taylor Swift, Ed Sheeran.I like to watch Liv and Maddie, cooking shows, Lost in Oz, Just Add Magic, and Project Mc2.I don't really watch youtube.wink_smile

+4 votes
answered Jun 17, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
Why are you asking?
+4 votes
answered May 26, 2019 by kitten (645,250 points)
I love to draw and I was born in October
+3 votes
answered Apr 22, 2019 by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in
My usernames are lunamoonlight (KN), luna midnight (KT) and Cutter Girl (KT)

B-Day : April 19th

Hobbies : Listening to music, singing, writing, song-writing, being outside, online roleplay, sketching and watching MLP, Jacksepticeye, SSSniperWolf, Kubz Scouts, and Azzyland.
commented Apr 23, 2019 by luna/cutter girl
And watching LaurenzSide, Gloom, Reacticorns, ect.
commented May 27, 2019 by LunaLight (99,730 points)
and I also like watching dangthatsalongname, and Gacha Mike, which is totally different than Bijuu Mike, TEAM PURPLE FOREVER!!! (If you don't watch Bijuu or Lauren you won't get it)
commented Sep 29, 2019 by LunaLight (99,730 points)
Change Cutter Girl to Overcomer
+3 votes
answered Apr 20, 2019 by NATHAN (65,930 points)
Ok,

Username:NATHAN

Hobbys: gaming and other stuff

Bday:March 13th 2008 (I'm 11 now!)
commented Feb 11 by CoralSophie08 (22,000 points)
I was also born in 2008!
+3 votes
answered Apr 19, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,960 points)
Wait, what?