What would you do if you were the last person in this world?

+3 votes
23 views
asked Apr 21 in Other by CatGirlTiti (7,050 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
I would lie down and just wait for death, cuz, I don't wanna be lonely, that'd be scary, and WHAT HAPPENED TO MAKE ME THE LAST??!?!?!?!

 

If I knew the answer to that last question, and it was a good reason, like, not zombies or anything, I'd go around and visit the world... with no tourist crowds.
answered Apr 22 by -GEMHeart- (179,730 points)
I'd do the same.
+1 vote
Go to the supermarket, break in homes, not worry about money theennnn I would wait until I'm dead by doing something to make my death quicker without actually having to kill myself.
answered Apr 22 by Knight Star (192,830 points)
0 votes
Make freinds with aliens
answered Apr 22 by NATHAN (29,210 points)
0 votes
Hmm, I'd listen to music, watch gacha,probably die of thirst in a few days, or hunger. Then who knows.
answered Apr 22 by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in