WE GONNATO WIN THIS FOR THE GIRLS!!!!!!!

+9 votes
261 views
IF YOUR A GIRL, REPLIE TO THIS. WERE GONNE TRY TO GET 150 ANSWERS!!!!! GO GIRLS!!!!!
asked Apr 21 in Debate by Kitty111
We might just suprise you!
Lol, yeah right. We can do it in one month. I bet you >:)
Yup. I.was.number 150
Please only post answers that are meaningful. Otherwise, they will just get deleted. For example, don't just post a number.
Ok. I will from now on.

Nathan they beat youuuuuu...T_T

Hia-= Nathan T_Tbroken_heart I'm gonna go! I feel heart broken!T_T and sad! Depressed and anxiety bye see you in a thousand year's!angry ugh!!!!!!  I cant believe it!!! Who cares I'm not important! Not to anyone! No matter how hard I try it goes out the window!!!!! Bye!!yawning I never seen loved! I hate myself! I'm gonna leave! 

wut

@Depressed girl

You are super dramatic. rolling

 

Depressed girl

Are you the one who made this?

If so it's okay to have the same idea and maybe we can create one together!

:3


60 Answers

+5 votes
Oh yeah!
answered Apr 21 by anonymous
+4 votes

I'm a girl. Hello! in_love

answered Apr 21 by Ammy-K (17,450 points)
+4 votes
Hi. I'm sure there ain't that many girls.
answered Apr 22 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
Answer many times!
Yeah! That is how we will win!
+7 votes

I'm a girl. wait no.. I'M A BANANA!!!!!!!!!!!! crescent-moon

answered Apr 23 by Cutter Girl.. THE BANANANANA!
+7 votes

I amz the girlZ!womenhai

answered Apr 24 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
+7 votes

PEEPS!heart

answered Apr 24 by Dilly08
+6 votes
k
answered Apr 26 by hufflepuffqueen (4,350 points)
+6 votes
Ok
answered May 20 by Aj (2,480 points)
+4 votes
I found this. We got this. GIRL POWER!!!!!!
answered Jul 14 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
We got this.
answered Jul 14 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+5 votes
Come on girls. Everyone should help.
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+6 votes

I’m a girl

answered Jul 15 by Holahi (260 points)
+5 votes
ALL YOU GIRLS OUT THERE ON THE WORLD OF KIDZSEARCH HELP US!!!!!!
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Girls Rule
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
All genders are equal
+5 votes
I think I qualify as a girl.
answered Jul 15 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
+5 votes
yeaaa BOOIIII
answered Jul 15 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
+4 votes
We are doing good. Come on GIRLS!
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Girls can do anything they put there mind to.
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Give it your best and answer as many times as you can!
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
IF YOU ARE A GIRL, GIVE YOUR BEST SHOT AND ANSWER AS MANY TIMES AS YOU CAN!!!!!
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
If I try I can beat your anwser.
answered Jul 15 by anonymous
+4 votes
Hello.
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Bonjour
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Hola
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Girls can change the world.
answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
cool
answered Jul 15 by Hedgehog
+4 votes

regular_smile

answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

princess

answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

wink_smile

answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+5 votes
WOOHOO GO GIRLS!
answered Jul 16 by Luna midnight
+4 votes
How are you all? (Answer in the answers not the comments. That will get us some more)
answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
Come on girls.
answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+5 votes
Hola friendo comprendo.
answered Jul 16 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
+5 votes
Im doing well.
answered Jul 16 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
+4 votes
I am good.
answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
By the way, we already have more than Nathan but let's keep going.
answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)

Good job... You beat us. T_T

 

+4 votes

teeth_smile

answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+5 votes

answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
This question is in second place for most answers! Let's go for first. Or like Kitty111 said 150 answers. Of course we will make them meaningful, KidzSearch!
answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

#HelpTheWolves

answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes
#GirlPower
answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+3 votes

boogie

answered Jul 16 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

well. ok. WE WONNN!

answered Jul 16 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
But the top answer is in the 50. Let's try to at least get to 60.
+4 votes
#HELPTHEWOLFIES!
answered Jul 17 by LunaLight (68,590 points)
+4 votes

hai LETS GET THOSE ANSWERS GUYS!

answered Jul 17 by LunaLight (68,590 points)
+4 votes

BLACKOUT

GET THOSE ANSWERS GUYS! 

answered Jul 17 by LunaLight (68,590 points)
+5 votes
I LOVE CATS. DO YA? I ALSO LIKE DOGS.

I'M NOT ALLOWED TO GO ON YOUTUBE. SO I WATCH VIDEOS ON KIDZTUBE.

IM A ROBLOX FAN.

I CAN'T MAKE ACCOUNT ON KIDZTALK. BECAUSE MY MOM THINKS IT'S USELESS. I HAVE TO KEEP DOING GREAT AT SCHOOL.

TBH, I DON'T KNOW WHY AM I USING CAPS.

OK BYE. I'M GONNA DO HOMEWORK. I GOT SO MANY HOMEWORKS TODAY. BUT THE GOOD THING IS TOMORROW IS THURSDAY.THAT MEANS I CAN PLAY ROBLOX TOMORROW.
answered Jul 17 by Tasneem
+4 votes
 
"You can't beat mine!"
 
We just did...
answered Jul 17 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
XD
+3 votes
Let's go for at least 60 answers. Maybe more.
answered Jul 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

#MollyTheSheltie

(my dog)

answered Jul 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+4 votes

My bunny, Daisy. 

answered Jul 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+3 votes
Let’s go!!! Most answers on KidzSearch platform....
answered Jul 17 by arkzo (366,280 points)
not anymore!
+3 votes
This calls for a celebration!
answered Jul 17 by arkzo (366,280 points)
+3 votes
Hooray!
answered Jul 17 by arkzo (366,280 points)
YAY!
+3 votes
haha lol this is great..
answered Jul 17 by arkzo (366,280 points)
+4 votes
Um..hi! What's up?
answered Aug 22 by Autumn (48,480 points)
+2 votes
We have to get more answers
answered Sep 20 by C
+4 votes
HI GIRLS!!!!!
answered Oct 25 by Autumn (48,480 points)
don't answer this!

Answer the one where boys and girls work together!
ehhh but that's just any other question...?
+2 votes
YEAH honey lets go more answers Puppy buns rock and so does your idea
answered Oct 25 by Hermionepuppy (1,500 points)

how about you answer the question where boys and girls work together for one team!

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/44215/lets-try-to-get-the-most-answers-2